Text Resizing

Month

Year

7th Grade Honor Roll

October 24, 2022

7th Grade High Honor Roll:  Ayan Abrar, Zaid L. Abuhassan, Alexandra M. Adams, Kendra E. Ash, Brynn J. Baker, Mila R. Balmaseda, Evan S. Barna, Trivikram R. Bommineni, Collin C. Brooker, Kaura D. Caldwell, Aaron J. Cooke, Ethan R. Cross, Cooper J. Dack, Sivaram S. Davuluri, Audrey M. Diehl, Presaius A. Dixson, Hunter S. Donoho, Asher L. Duke, Mia A. Duong, Addison M. Eberwein, Greta E. Elledge, Rylan J. Erik, Nabeeha A. Farooqi, Kyndal G. Fitzgerald, Eli R. Francis, Kaden J. Gartenman, Harrison E. Goshorn, Ellory R. Graham, Talia A. Graham, Andrew H. Gropp, Addison E. Gross, London L. Gustin, Elizabeth M. Haider, Olivia J. Hatton, Christian J. Haughey, Will T. Hicks, Alana G. Hillen, Charlotte R. Huffman, Jahid Ibrahimzada, Sarah R. King, Noah M. Konopka, Lincoln D. Kritz, Cameron A. Lagle, Connor C. Lawrence, Cowan A. Lennon, Alexa Lopez, Kendall M. Manion, Brooklyn C. McCloud, Emily Y. Meng, Magdalena L. Michalowicz, Aleah R. Miller, Daelan C. Montgomery, Chinmay R. Nambiar, Brayden T. Nevitt, Samantha H. Nguyen, Benjamin H. North, Sofia I. Ortiz, Brooklyn R. Peck, Melanie Perez-Montiel, Jolie D. Puls, Deva P. Raj, Reagan C. Reiff, Sophie E. Retherford, Bryce B. Rogers, Caden J. Rose, Molly B. Russell, Noah R. Savka, Jude A. Schaefer, Emma S. Schilling, Zachary A. Schmuck, Ingrid D. Schultz, Alek R. Shaw, Raksha Shrinivas, Sullivan R. Slaven, Preston J. Springer, Cayde E. Steiner, Caleb Z. Sterner, Samuel J. Strawhacker, William H. Taggart, Evelyn R. Touhey, Corrina S. Van Ostrand, Spencer C. Vance, Caleb E. Wain, Sophia G. Wing, Brianna M. Wooden, Jordan A. Yates
7th Grade Honor Roll:  Abdelghani Ait Adda, Robbie L. Allen, Evan K. Back, Hailey G. Ballard, Emerson G. Banasiak, Jonathan Barnes, Maren G. Bass, Evelyn S. Bedell, Aarik K. Bedi, Luke R. Benefiel, Zachary M. Bishton, Benjamin C. Briar, Aubrey B. Briggs, Zoe M. Bruce, Adele C. Buch, Aviana F. Buonaiuto, Norah M. Butt, Madison L. Campbell, Poppy M. Campbell, Alyssa M. Carman, Ashleigh M. Collier, Leticia M. Crowley, Andrew P. Cummings, Paul E. Davenport, Jordan K. Delaney, Hayden W. Dowell, Fiona M. Doyle, Carter G. Dragoo, Emerson V. Dragoo, Lance S. Edathichira, Evie M. Eidenback, Yacine J. Fall, Sabeeha A. Farooqi, Asher J. Flick, Owen M. Flick, Carter W. Fraley, Maxwell D. Fraser, Kellyn I. Gardner, Ruaa B. Garo, Keegan A. Gates, Ammar Ghani, Dane E. Giegerich, Veronica Gomez Vargas, Norah E. Graham, Zoey E. Gruber, Preston J. Guffey, Dawson P. Gustin, Colton N. Haas, Adonis T. Hart, Kaitlyn J. Herard, Xavier A. Hetrick, Mia N. Howard, Christina Hu, Nathaniel E. Hunley, Hannah G. Jackson, Aviana D. Johnson, Jackson E. Kavanaugh, August O. Kieffer, Nolan R. Kirsch, Jaxon C. Kolodziej, Nanditha Komirisetty, Joshua Z. Krimmel, Lola S. Lambert, Lily M. Layman, Bryan T. Le, James A. Leinauer, Treveon Lewis, William Lewkowicz, Kevin Li, Dominic M. Liotta, Mondli M. Mahlangu, Wylan G. Matthews, Liam D. McCullough, Cole R. Melling, Peyton A. Mills, Kai N. Minteer, Allan D. Miranda, Rowan A. Mohr, Emma B. Moss, Kaiden A. Mounphoxay, James A. Murray II, Kamiyah C. Myers, Alexandra N. Nguyen, Yuriko Nishida, Mason L. Ormes, Paige M. Palmer, Maci M. Pierson, Samsson S. Pinnock, Ean C. Plummer, Amelia K. Pratt, Maksim Radovich, Eli M. Richey, Alexander J. Ricks, Nathan A. Riley, Zachary D. Robison, Payten L. Ross, Chase H. Rucker, Gabriel S. Savage, Liam E. Schallig, Riley K. Schellhammer, Emmalyn J. Schultz, James P. Schwartz, Franklin J. Shaffer, Parker C. Sharp, Benjamin D. Shuster, Chelsea E. Smith, Drew A. Smith, Noelle K. Spittler, Konner P. Staubach, Jayda R. Stewart, Rajko B. Stover, Dimitri W. Swank, Thalia R. Swanson, Robert Thai, Jakob A. Thomas, Reece Thomasson, Dylan E. Thompson, Tempest O. Turientine, Simon D. Turner, Amelia L. Vetter, Gage Waymire, Grayson J. Wheeler, Isabella R. Whitworth, Ethan H. Wilkerson, Sebastian R. Wiltermood, Everett H. Wolf, Brooklyn T. Yoxall, Lorie Yu
[CMSAbstractTransformation.DataBind]: Object reference not set to an instance of an object.

Fishers Junior High

Hamilton Southeastern Schools

13257 Cumberland Road, Fishers, IN 46038
School Hours: 9:15am - 4:00pm
Building Hours: 8:45am - 4:30pm
Main Office (317) 594-4150
Fax (317) 594-4159
Attendance (317) 594-4156
 
HSE Schools wants to hear from you! To send a general inquiry to the District Administration Officeclick here

Our Mission

Hamilton Southeastern Schools, as a forward-thinking school district, provides educational opportunities to ensure the success of each and every student, to become a responsible citizen and to positively influence an ever-changing world community.

Non-Discrimination & Non-Harassment Statement, ADA & Title IX, VI, VII Compliance Information